Ottakringer Konzern (nach IFRS)

IN T€201320142015
Umsatz222.239224.639232.100
EBIT (Betriebsergebnis)10.4088.94711.459
EGT11.1879.23012.535
Cashflow aus betrieblicher Tätigkeit25.88222.09624.520
Investitionen27.12023.34621.480
Abschreibungen langfristiger Vermögenswerte17.20417.55818.665
Mitarbeiter (Jahresdurchschnitt)827856874
Bilanzsumme195.448184.763183.311
Eigenkapital100.69491.04694.990
Eigenkapitalquote51,5%49,3%51,8%